document.write('
Eastern Conference
Atlantic Division
 WLOLPtsROW
xyz Tampa Bay5813412052
Boston452099943
Toronto442559344
Montreal392878537
Florida3329127830
Buffalo313397126
Detroit2638106223
Ottawa254365625
Metropolitan Division
 WLOLPtsROW
Washington432489439
NY Islanders422579138
Pittsburgh4024119138
Carolina402678738
Columbus403048439
Philadelphia363088034
NY Rangers2832136922
New Jersey273996325
Western Conference
Central Division
 WLOLPtsROW
Winnipeg442649242
Nashville422769038
St. Louis392788638
Dallas383068238
Minnesota353197934
Colorado3329127832
Chicago3231107430
Pacific Division
 WLOLPtsROW
x Calgary462179946
x San Jose432399543
Vegas422758939
Arizona363267832
Vancouver3232107428
Edmonton333477330
Anaheim313697128
Los Angeles263986024

X - Clinched Playoff Spot
Y - Clinched Division
Z - Clinched Conference
Sports Data API Provided by STATS
© STATS - 2019
');