Sports News

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Chicago Bulls (15-44)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Zach LaVine521766423917255296932582332295020170-289
Lauri Markkanen3611682385471041199224031747282557-146
Otto Porter Jr.461369244515587579201259936825493
Carmelo Anthony102944912115222164545478-63
Kris Dunn3299915635940511958134202471681-182
Wendell Carter Jr.4411101803718911263230778265865-292
Antonio Blakeney4258012028438563270652310825-130
Robin Lopez5192016429544635201584795164-32
MarShon Brooks29387761692333155445259421-23
Wayne Selden Jr.52889117284425539109856717747-107
Ryan Arcidiacono58142110926147526117013720554246-124
Shaquille Harrison50856982465079176313182601838-155
Chandler Hutchison4489596209233814501853423625-115
Michael Carter-Williams161452561122671913219610-64
Cristiano Felicio373754685253702101185417-72
Brandon Sampson4285700244100014
Timothé Luwawu-Cabarrot27212237611141141325627-76
Rawle Alkins36140011321001
Tyler Ulis11000000000000
Team Totals 59 - 2302 5111 932 1177 558 1573 2482 1294 447 262 861 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Zach LaVine 52 34.0 .461 .861 .360 0.6 4.5 4.4 0.96 0.38 3.27 2.2 23.0
Lauri Markkanen 36 32.4 .435 .874 .383 1.2 8.8 1.3 0.78 0.69 1.58 2.4 18.7
Otto Porter Jr. 46 29.8 .474 .773 .393 1.0 5.6 2.0 1.48 0.54 1.07 2.0 13.6
Carmelo Anthony 10 29.4 .405 .682 .328 0.9 5.4 0.5 0.40 0.70 0.80 3.2 13.4
Kris Dunn 32 31.2 .435 .784 .328 0.3 4.2 6.3 1.47 0.50 2.53 3.6 11.6
Wendell Carter Jr. 44 25.2 .485 .795 .188 2.0 7.0 1.8 0.59 1.32 1.48 3.5 10.3
Antonio Blakeney 42 13.8 .423 .679 .457 0.1 1.5 0.5 0.24 0.19 0.60 0.6 7.4
Robin Lopez 51 18.0 .556 .698 .250 1.4 3.1 0.9 0.18 1.00 1.25 1.8 7.4
MarShon Brooks 29 13.3 .450 .697 .278 0.4 1.6 0.9 0.31 0.14 0.72 1.1 6.6
Wayne Selden Jr. 52 17.1 .412 .764 .358 0.4 1.6 1.3 0.33 0.13 0.90 1.6 6.1
Ryan Arcidiacono 58 24.5 .418 .904 .359 0.2 2.4 3.5 0.93 0.03 0.79 2.2 5.6
Shaquille Harrison 50 17.1 .398 .633 .270 0.3 2.6 1.6 1.20 0.36 0.76 1.5 5.3
Chandler Hutchison 44 20.3 .459 .605 .280 0.7 4.2 0.8 0.52 0.14 0.57 1.3 5.2
Michael Carter-Williams 16 9.1 .410 .462 .368 0.2 0.8 1.3 0.56 0.38 0.63 1.7 4.3
Cristiano Felicio 37 10.1 .541 .676 .000 1.0 2.7 0.5 0.14 0.11 0.46 0.9 3.2
Brandon Sampson 4 7.0 .714 - .500 0.0 1.0 0.3 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.8 3.0
Timothé Luwawu-Cabarrot 27 7.9 .303 .786 .268 0.2 1.2 0.2 0.22 0.07 0.26 1.0 2.5
Rawle Alkins 3 2.0 .250 - 1.000 1.0 1.0 0.7 0.33 0.00 0.00 0.3 1.0
Tyler Ulis 1 1.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 59 - .450 .792 .355 8.1 42.1 21.9 7.58 4.44 13.8 20.6 103.3

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.