Sports News

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Chicago Bulls (6-21)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Zach LaVine26915219493143164421361311272515101-148
Jabari Parker278501733806387269119665181071-176
Lauri Markkanen41052360451333254636-23
Justin Holiday2794211928821248020512166471329-263
Wendell Carter Jr.27683113241648052419056164243-162
Bobby Portis4113174159311408245-2
Antonio Blakeney24410892092335265845137421-96
Kris Dunn130413001447004-1
Ryan Arcidiacono2673964146172143105709726127-83
Cameron Payne254696014822251554477217530-200
Shaquille Harrison1830240992540728503327614-104
Robin Lopez20335489281229422331827-64
Chandler Hutchison2342139931527523941813417-61
Cristiano Felicio19241274814190170103213-67
Tyler Ulis11000000000000
Team Totals 27 - 1035 2351 424 548 268 782 1125 599 210 127 422 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Zach LaVine 26 35.2 .444 .872 .309 0.4 5.0 4.9 0.96 0.58 3.88 2.3 24.0
Jabari Parker 27 31.5 .455 .724 .286 1.3 7.3 2.4 0.67 0.37 2.63 2.4 16.1
Lauri Markkanen 4 26.3 .383 .800 .394 1.3 6.3 1.0 1.50 0.75 1.50 3.0 15.8
Justin Holiday 27 34.9 .413 .875 .390 0.5 4.5 2.4 1.74 0.48 1.07 2.1 12.6
Wendell Carter Jr. 27 25.3 .469 .800 .208 2.0 7.0 2.1 0.59 1.56 1.59 3.4 10.9
Bobby Portis 4 28.3 .415 .556 .273 1.5 10.0 2.0 0.50 1.00 1.25 3.5 10.5
Antonio Blakeney 24 17.1 .426 .657 .448 0.2 1.9 0.5 0.29 0.17 0.88 0.8 9.5
Kris Dunn 1 30.0 .308 - .250 0.0 4.0 7.0 0.00 0.00 4.00 6.0 9.0
Ryan Arcidiacono 26 28.4 .438 .810 .410 0.2 2.7 3.7 1.00 0.04 1.04 2.5 7.2
Cameron Payne 25 18.8 .405 .880 .278 0.4 1.9 2.9 0.68 0.20 1.20 1.7 6.3
Shaquille Harrison 18 16.8 .404 .625 .250 0.3 2.8 1.8 1.50 0.33 0.78 1.3 6.2
Robin Lopez 20 16.8 .522 .667 .222 1.0 2.1 1.2 0.15 0.90 1.35 2.1 5.3
Chandler Hutchison 23 18.3 .419 .556 .217 0.7 4.1 0.8 0.57 0.17 0.74 1.4 4.3
Cristiano Felicio 19 12.7 .563 .737 .000 1.0 3.7 0.5 0.16 0.11 0.68 1.2 3.6
Tyler Ulis 1 1.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 27 - .440 .774 .343 7.5 41.7 22.2 7.78 4.70 15.1 20.4 102.3

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.