Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Detroit Red Wings (19-20-7)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CDylan Larkin4683038-3431231156.96
CHenrik Zetterberg4662531180011045.77
LWAnthony Mantha44151429-43760210314.56
DMike Green4652126126100925.43
LWAndreas Athanasiou36101323-681019310.75
RWGustav Nyquist4614923-31610111811.86
LWJustin Abdelkader4181321-4382006013.33
LWTomas Tatar4612820-112070210911.01
RWMartin Frk388917-884005315.09
CFrans Nielsen4610515-8102227313.70
RWDarren Helm414913-516010795.06
DNiklas Kronwall432911-416100345.88
CLuke Glendening347310-8131114814.58
LWTyler Bertuzzi1327954001258.00
DJonathan Ericsson46189328000492.04
DNick Jensen45099-719000430.00
DTrevor Daley43347-1020012545.56
LWDavid Booth18415-160002714.81
DXavier Ouellet33044-24000430.00
DDanny DeKeyser29123-48000303.33
DJoe Hicketts1000100000-
DBrian Lashoff1000000000-
CDominic Turgeon4000-1200020.00
RWLuke Witkowski1700004800070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jimmy Howard3720582.741415630941083.913
Petr Mrazek147073.145513337385.904

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.