Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Ottawa Senators (15-21-9)


2016-17 | 2017-18
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWMark Stone4418264410611310317.48
DErik Karlsson4042731-22162001083.70
LWMike Hoffman45121830-9144011478.16
CDerick Brassard4512162822830112010.00
CMatt Duchene45111324-883029711.34
LWRyan Dzingel4513619-10232017417.57
LWBobby Ryan3561319-280015910.17
RWTom Pyatt4561016-66012649.38
CJean-Gabriel Pageau426915-722011698.70
DDion Phaneuf4331013-327100763.95
DCody Ceci455611-68001756.67
LWZack Smith313811-1925001614.92
CNate Thompson404711160102615.38
DThomas Chabot26369-24000368.33
DChris Wideman16358562002412.50
RWAlexandre Burrows44347-437201456.67
RWChristopher DiDomenico14347161001225.00
DJohnny Oduya39246-428000405.00
DMark Borowiecki15213-234000219.52
CFilip Chlapik10022-20000140.00
DFredrik Claesson35112-431000392.56
CGabriel Dumont2611206000342.94
CLogan Brown40110000040.00
DBen Harpur20011-51500080.00
LWNick Paul11101-40000119.09
LWAlex Formenton1000000000-
DChristian Jaros2000000000-
LWMax McCormick3000-11400020.00
RWJack Rodewald4000-120000-
CColin White50000000040.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Craig Anderson3419063.2412155621031021.899
Mike Condon167983.453640046441.896

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.