Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

St. Louis Blues (1-3-2)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CBrayden Schenn6336-122001816.67
CRyan O'Reilly6055-56000170.00
LWDavid Perron6415-40301944.44
LWAlexander Steen6235-220001216.67
RWVladimir Tarasenko6235-60100326.25
LWPat Maroon6033-57000140.00
CIvan Barbashev6022-1000020.00
CTyler Bozak6112-30100911.11
DVince Dunn4202-221001020.00
DJoel Edmundson4112-18000812.50
DColton Parayko611200100137.69
LWJaden Schwartz40220200070.00
DJay Bouwmeester6011-4800070.00
DChris Butler2101-10000425.00
CJordan Kyrou6011-1000090.00
DJordan Schmaltz40110000050.00
CRobert Thomas5011-1000030.00
LWSammy Blais6000-2000070.00
DRobert Bortuzzo4000-2200010.00
DJakub Jerabek1000-3200010.00
DAlex Pietrangelo6000-62000100.00
LWZach Sanford1000000000-
RWChris Thorburn1000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jake Allen53063.911220020162.877
Chad Johnson1573.1001000331.903

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.