Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Florida Panthers (19-20-6)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWJonathan Huberdeau4516304611840211613.79
CAleksander Barkov4415284361225014510.34
CVincent Trocheck45182543-63272316311.04
RWEvgenii Dadonov37101929-164019210.87
DKeith Yandle4542125220000894.49
RWNick Bjugstad4591221-3100001177.69
DAaron Ekblad4587150521011176.84
DMike Matheson4441014-432002795.06
LWJamie McGinn426814-822100639.52
RWRadim Vrbata345813-812200776.49
CConnor Brickley354812-512002478.51
RWColton Sceviour396612-18011758.00
CJared McCann325611117102756.67
CDerek MacKenzie402810-717010513.92
CDenis Malgin25538120013315.15
LWMicheal Haley44257-892001316.45
DMark Pysyk45347-1014000644.69
DAlexander Petrovic34044-632000310.00
DMacKenzie Weegar28134-14000283.57
DIan McCoshen29303-11200012213.64
LWHenrik Haapala50110000030.00
LWDryden Hunt11011-52000120.00
RWOwen Tippett7101-60000175.88
CChase Balisy8000-2000060.00
CMaxim Mamin1000020000-
CCurtis Valk1000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
James Reimer3117153.04131256287971.910
Roberto Luongo158482.616613137512.928
Harri Sateri2803.7001010543.884

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.